ranji trophy 2016 17 Point Table
Group APWLPtsNrr
Mumbai83030+0.030
Gujarat82026+0.370
Tamil Nadu82126+0.160
Punjab82121+0.110
Bengal82121-0.240
Madhya Pradesh82120+0.020
Uttar Pradesh81413-0.120
Baroda813100
Railways81510-0.370
Group BPWLPtsNrr
Jharkhand85039+0.400
Karnataka85137+0.270
Odisha82122+0.050
Delhi82221+0.580
Maharashtra82321-0.060
Vidarbha82220-0.030
Saurashtra82418+0.100
Rajasthan81412-0.640
Assam8158-0.620
Group CPWLPtsNrr
Hyderabad94131-0.120
Haryana93131+0.220
Andhra93128+0.120
Himachal Pradesh93026+0.660
Kerala91125+0.200
Goa92318-0.330
Services91216-0.180
Jammu and Kashmir91315-0.380
Chhattisgarh91414-0.010
Tripura91414-0.200
ranji trophy 2016 17 Match List